Adriatic Sailing Week 2018
23.9.-27.9.2018
Logo Eventery

Ergebnisse

Endergebnis nach 7 Wettfahrten

Klasse Salona 38

PosSail nr.YachtSponsorSkipper1234567Points
1 AUT 3 KaninVin   Stefan Jennewein 2 3 2 1 1 1 1 8
2 AUT 9 Rum   Heimo Schlagbauer 6 1 1 4 2 4 12
OCS
18
3 ITA 7 Punch WWWIND.com sailing team Peter Rosatti 8 5 12
DSQ
3 4 2 2 24
4 AUT 1 Tequila   Michael Schwabl 7 2 5 5 7 3 5 27
5 AUT 6 Calvados SAA Sailing Team Robert Neubauer 5 9 3 9 3 5 3 28
6 AUT 5 Whiskey Green Mobility Team Andrea Adler-König 10 4 6 2 5 9 4 30
7 AUT 2 Aquavit Team Lissa Sailingmotion David Kappeter 1 6 7 10 6 6 6 32
8 ITA 8 Champagne   Bernhard Mair 5 8 5 7 8 8 7 40
9 AUT 11 Martini Erste Bank Sailing Team Gerhard Weinreich 3 8 9 6 12
DSQ
7 8 41
10 AUT 4 Cherry Blue Water Womens Challenge I Brigitte Zörweg 9 10 8 8 9
RDG
10 9 53
11 AUT 10 Red Wine   Werner Luschnig 11 11 10 11 9 11 10 62

 

Klasse Hanse 445

PosSail nr.YachtSponsorSkipper1234567Points
1 AUT 28 Deviaty Oceans 4 Thomas Schmidbauer 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 7
2 AUT 25 Kazhdy Land Rover Sailing Team Dieter Zand 1 2 1 3 4 5 3 14
3 AUT 26 Okhotnik Erste Bank Sailing Team Gerhard Wanninger 3 3 3 2 7 4 4 19
4 AUT 23 Sidit The Barracuda's Sailingteam Dominik Rechberger 5 4 7 4 2 2 6 23
5 AUT 27 Disiati   Michael Nadlinger 4 5 4 5 3 6 2 23
6 AUT 21 Gde   Manfred Hofmann 6 6 6 6 6 3 5 32
7 AUT 24 Vosmoy Bacoli Sailingteam Monika Feldbacher 8 7 8 7 5 7 7 41
8 AUT 22 Phazan Stormy Bros Toldy Miller 7 8 5 8 9
DNF
8 8 44

 

Gesamt

PosSail nr.ClassYachtSponsorSkipper1234567Points
1 AUT 3 SALONA 38 KaninVin   Stefan Jennewein 2 3 2 1 1 1 1 8
2 AUT 9 SALONA 38 Rum   Heimo Schlagbauer 8 1 1 4 2 4 20
OCS
20
3 ITA 7 SALONA 38 Punch WWWIND.com sailing team Peter Rosatti 10 5 20
DSQ
3 4 2 2 26
4 AUT 1 SALONA 38 Tequila   Michael Schwabl 9 2 5 5 7 3 5 27
5 AUT 6 SALONA 38 Calvados SAA Sailing Team Robert Neubauer 5 9 3 9 3 5 3 28
6 AUT 2 SALONA 38 Aquavit Team Lissa Sailingmotion David Kappeter 1 6 7 10 6 6 6 32
7 AUT 5 SALONA 38 Whiskey Green Mobility Team Andrea Adler-König 16 4 6 2 5 14 4 35
8 ITA 8 SALONA 38 Champagne   Bernhard Mair 5 8 5 7 9 9 9 43
9 AUT 11 SALONA 38 Martini Erste Bank Sailing Team Gerhard Weinreich 3 8 9 6 20
DSQ
7 11 44
10 AUT 28 HANSE 445 Deviaty Oceans 4 Thomas Schmidbauer 7 10 11 11 8 8 7 51
11 AUT 25 HANSE 445 Kazhdy Land Rover Sailing Team Dieter Zand 6 11 10 13 12 13 10 62
12 AUT 4 SALONA 38 Cherry Blue Water Womens Challenge I Brigitte Zörweg 15 13 8 8 9
RDG
15 12 65
13 AUT 26 HANSE 445 Okhotnik Erste Bank Sailing Team Gerhard Wanninger 11 12 12 12 16 12 13 72
14 AUT 27 HANSE 445 Disiati   Michael Nadlinger 12 15 13 16 11 16 8 75
15 AUT 23 HANSE 445 Sidit The Barracuda's Sailingteam Dominik Rechberger 13 14 16 14 10 10 15 76
16 AUT 21 HANSE 445 Gde   Manfred Hofmann 14 16 15 17 15 11 14 85
17 AUT 10 SALONA 38 Red Wine   Werner Luschnig 18 18 17 15 13 18 17 98
18 AUT 24 HANSE 445 Vosmoy Bacoli Sailingteam Monika Feldbacher 19 17 18 18 14 17 16 100
19 AUT 22 HANSE 445 Phazan Stormy Bros Toldy Miller 17 19 14 19 20
DNF
19 18 106

 

Weitere Infos finden sie auf unserer Facebook-Seite!